14 Apr 2024 Sun 04:13 PM
  • 14-04-2024
    01:30PM ~ 04:25PM
  • Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    vs
    Gold Coast Knights
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • New Taipei CTBC DEA
    vs
    Taipei Taishin Mars
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    02:05PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Chiba Jets
    vs
    Gunma Crane Thunders
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    02:05PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
    vs
    Fighting Eagles Nagoya
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    02:20PM ~ 04:19PM
  • Ural Air Force
    vs
    Ural Military
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    02:30PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Franklin Bulls
    vs
    Manawatu Jets
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Formosa Dreamers
    vs
    Taoyuan Pilots
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    02:30PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Brisbane Olympic FC
    vs
    Rochedale Rovers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    02:30PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Moreton City Excelsior
    vs
    Queensland Lions FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Phoenix Fuel Masters
    vs
    Magnolia Hotshots
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • INAC Kobe Leonessa [W]
    vs
    NTV Beleza [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • FC Ryukyu
    vs
    AC Nagano Parceiro
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Jiangsu Suning [W]
    vs
    Hainan Qiongzhong [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Shanghai RCB [W]
    vs
    Changchun Dazhong [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Henan Jianye [W]
    vs
    Shandong [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Sydney Olympic FC [W]
    vs
    Sydney University [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Blacktown Spartans [W]
    vs
    APIA Leichhardt Tigers [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • University of New South Wales [W]
    vs
    Manly United FC [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Manila Digger FC
    vs
    Maharlika Manila
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Heilongjiang Ice City
    vs
    Jiangxi Lushan
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:05PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Wei Keng Liang (CHN)/Chang Wang (CHN)
    vs
    Sze Fei Goh (MAS)/Nur Izzuddin (MAS)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:10PM ~ 05:09PM
  • Chinese Pandas (W)
    vs
    Italian Spirit (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • AC Taipei
    vs
    Taiwan Power Company
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Chungnam Asan FC
    vs
    Cheonan City FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Changchun Yatai
    vs
    Chengdu Rongcheng
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Suzhou Dongwu
    vs
    Shanghai Jiading Chengfa
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Qingdao Red Lions
    vs
    Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Ateneo Lady Eagles [W]
    vs
    UE Red Warriors [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    04:00PM ~ 04:34PM
  • e-Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    e-RB Leipzig
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    04:00PM ~ 04:34PM
  • e-Barcelona
    vs
    e-Atletico Madrid
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Davao Aguilas FC
    vs
    Mendiola FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Mitchelton FC
    vs
    Brisbane Strikers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    04:06PM ~ 04:35PM
  • Monphraram Sitphetchalukan
    vs
    Yodkan Changnakhonsi
  • Live TV - Play
  • 14-04-2024
    04:25PM ~ 06:24PM
  • Shu Xian Zhang (CHN)/Yu Zheng (CHN)
    vs
    Ha Na Baek (KOR)/So Hee Lee (KOR)
  • 14-04-2024
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Taoyuan Leopards
    vs
    Tainan TSG GhostHawks
  • 14-04-2024
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Kaohsiung Steelers
    vs
    Fubon Braves
  • 14-04-2024
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Taiwan Beer
    vs
    Changhua BLL
  • 14-04-2024
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Petchwichai Dechdecho
    vs
    Superlek Jitmuangnont
  • 14-04-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Gazovik Orenburg
    vs
    FC Nizhny Novgorod
  • 14-04-2024
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Jonatan Christie (INA)
    vs
    Shi Feng Li (CHN)
  • 14-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Spartak Pleven
    vs
    Rilski Sportist
  • 14-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Anadolu Efes
    vs
    Besiktas
  • 14-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Pacos Ferreira
    vs
    Nacional Madeira
  • 14-04-2024
    06:15PM ~ 09:14PM
  • NorthPort Batang Pier
    vs
    Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
  • 14-04-2024
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Heracles
    vs
    SC Heerenveen
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • CSU Ploiesti
    vs
    CSS VSK Gheorgheni
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    CB Breogan
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Napoli
    vs
    Frosinone
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • LKS Lodz
    vs
    Radomiak Radom
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Botosani
    vs
    FC U Craiova 1948
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Tuzlaspor
    vs
    Goztepe Izmir
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Pendikspor
    vs
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 14-04-2024
    06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • Lechia Gdansk
    vs
    Termalica BB Nieciecza
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • BC Dnipro
    vs
    Cherkaski Mavpy
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod
    vs
    Avtodor Saratov
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
    vs
    Meizhou Hakka
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Le Havre
    vs
    Nantes
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Ross County
    vs
    Rangers
  • 14-04-2024
    07:15PM ~ 09:14PM
  • Ural Ekaterinburg
    vs
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 14-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Club Brugge
    vs
    Antwerp
  • 14-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • SK Beveren
    vs
    K Beerschot VA
  • 14-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Parnu JK Vaprus
    vs
    Flora Tallinn
  • 14-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Eintracht Braunschweig
    vs
    Hannover
  • 14-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Magdeburg
    vs
    Hamburg
  • 14-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • St Pauli
    vs
    Elversberg
  • 14-04-2024
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Cangzhou Mighty Lions
    vs
    Qingdao West Coast
  • 14-04-2024
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Qingdao Hainiu
    vs
    Zhejiang FC
  • 14-04-2024
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Shanghai Port
    vs
    Shandong Taishan
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
    vs
    Wuhan Three Towns
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Lyngby
    vs
    Hvidovre
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Vejle Boldklub
    vs
    Randers FC
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Budapest MTK
    vs
    Diosgyori VTK
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Real Oviedo
    vs
    Mirandes
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • IFK Norrkoping
    vs
    GAIS
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Cagdas Bodrum
    vs
    Tofas
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Hartberg
    vs
    Sturm Graz
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Sabail FC
    vs
    FC Kapaz
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • FC Utrecht
    vs
    Go Ahead Eagles
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Fortuna Sittard
    vs
    Feyenoord
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Zorya Luhansk
    vs
    Chernomorets Odessa
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
    vs
    Parma Perm
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Liverpool
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • West Ham
    vs
    Fulham
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Clermont
    vs
    Montpellier
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
    vs
    Cracovia
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Mafra
    vs
    Feirense
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sanliurfaspor
    vs
    Bandirmaspor
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hatayspor
    vs
    Istanbulspor
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Rizespor
    vs
    Antalyaspor
  • 14-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • SV Darmstadt 98
    vs
    Freiburg
  • 14-04-2024
    09:35PM ~ 11:34PM
  • Man Utd [W]
    vs
    Chelsea [W]
  • 14-04-2024
    09:45PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Fakel Vorenezh
    vs
    FC Rostov
  • 14-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Kortrijk
    vs
    Charleroi
  • 14-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Standard Liege II
    vs
    RFC Seraing
  • 14-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Etar Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    FC Krumovgrad
  • 14-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • AGF Aarhus
    vs
    Brondby
  • 14-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ceramica Cleopatra
    vs
    Al Masry SC
  • 14-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Panathinaikos
    vs
    Lamia
  • 14-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • AEK Athens
    vs
    Lavrio BC
  • 14-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Venezia
    vs
    Brescia
  • 14-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Granada CF
    vs
    Alaves
  • 14-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Albacete
    vs
    Tenerife
  • 14-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • FC Andorra
    vs
    Eibar
  • 14-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Zalaegerszegi
    vs
    Ferencvaros
  • 14-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • CF Estrela da Amadora
    vs
    Rio Ave
  • 14-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Leixoes SC
    vs
    Torreense
  • 14-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Napredak Krusevac
    vs
    Radnik Surdulica
  • 14-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Vojvodina
    vs
    FK Backa Topola
  • 14-04-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Venlo VVV
    vs
    FC Groningen
  • 14-04-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    FC Twente
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • CB Granada
    vs
    Valencia Basket Club
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Girona
    vs
    Barcelona
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Bursaspor
    vs
    Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Rapid Vienna
    vs
    SG Austria Klagenfurt
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sabah FK
    vs
    FK Qarabag
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Molde
    vs
    Kristiansund BK
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Odd BK
    vs
    Sandefjord Fb
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Tromso
    vs
    Haugesund
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Crvena Zvezda
    vs
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
  • 14-04-2024
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Dinamo Bucharest
    vs
    CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • 14-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Arsenal
    vs
    Aston Villa
  • 14-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Bayer Leverkusen
    vs
    Werder Bremen
  • 14-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Gornik Zabrze
    vs
    Slask Wroclaw
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Midtjylland
    vs
    FC Copenhagen
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Udinese
    vs
    AS Roma
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Podbeskidzie
    vs
    Polonia Warszawa
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Lusitania Lourosa
    vs
    Sporting Covilha
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Kryliya Sovetov
    vs
    Rubin Kazan
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Fatih Karagumruk
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 15-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Real Madrid
    vs
    Joventut Badalona
  • 15-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Anderlecht
    vs
    Saint Gilloise
  • 15-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Beroe
    vs
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • 15-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Athletic Bilbao
    vs
    Villarreal
  • 15-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Burgos CF
    vs
    Racing Santander
  • 15-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Real Zaragoza
    vs
    Elche
  • 15-04-2024
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Mezokovesd Zsory
    vs
    Puskas Akademia
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Boston Celtics
    vs
    Washington Wizards
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Indiana Pacers
    vs
    Atlanta Hawks
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Miami Heat
    vs
    Toronto Raptors
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • New York Knicks
    vs
    Chicago Bulls
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Orlando Magic
    vs
    Milwaukee Bucks
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Philadelphia 76ers
    vs
    Brooklyn Nets
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Istra 1961
    vs
    Rijeka
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Ashdod
    vs
    Maccabi Netanya
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Kocaelispor
    vs
    Giresunspor
  • 15-04-2024
    01:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • PAOK B.C.
    vs
    A.S Karditsas
  • 15-04-2024
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • OH Leuven
    vs
    Gent
  • 15-04-2024
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Lillestrom
    vs
    Bodo/Glimt
  • 15-04-2024
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • FK Cukaricki
    vs
    Partizan Belgrade
  • 15-04-2024
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • AEK Athens
    vs
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • 15-04-2024
    01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Arsenal [W]
    vs
    Bristol City [W]
  • 15-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Stal Ostrow
    vs
    Anwil Wloclawek
  • 15-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • NEC Nijmegen
    vs
    PEC Zwolle
  • 15-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Benfica
    vs
    Moreirense
  • 15-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Arouca
    vs
    Boavista
  • 15-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Portimonense
    vs
    Casa Pia AC
  • 15-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CFR Cluj
    vs
    Steaua Bucuresti
  • 15-04-2024
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Domzale NK
    vs
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  • 15-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Lyon
    vs
    Brest
  • 15-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Inter Milan
    vs
    Cagliari
  • 15-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Racing Ferrol
    vs
    SD Huesca
  • 16-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Atalanta
    vs
    Verona